SPECIALTY DIRECTORS

 

PositionName
Director OperationsMarie Metke WestomDIR_NON_REGION50
Director Risk ManagementJennifer Leigh MandevilleDIR_NON_REGION51
Director Member ExperienceStephanie Anne ShadwickDIR_NON_REGION52
Director Finance/HousingAmanda Reid AustinDIR_NON_REGION53
Director Community RelationsBeth TorresDIR_NON_REGION54
Director RecruitmentMonica Diaz-GrecoDIR_NON_REGION55
Director AlumnaeMichelle Drouse WoodhouseDIR_NON_REGION56
Director Diversity, Equity and InclusionDaphney Rose Rivera BitangaDIR_NON_REGION57
Director Chapter SupportTina Lynn RivardDIR_NON_REGION58


REGIONAL TEAMS

 

PositionName
Alumnae Engagement Director 1Laura Clough RedmondALUMNAE_185
Collegiate Regional Director 1Alison Jeanette PilgrimCOLLEGIATE_190
Operations SpecialistKathryn Bills GerrityCOLLEGIATE_1972
Risk Management SpecialistJennifer Green HallCOLLEGIATE_1973
Member Experience SpecialistDeanne TrentCOLLEGIATE_1974
Finance/Housing SpecialistDebbie Sun WangCOLLEGIATE_1975
Recruitment SpecialistKatie Francis MooreCOLLEGIATE_1976
Community Relations SpecialistVeronica Bess Milliken BoggsCOLLEGIATE_1976
Inclusion SpecialistSemrin Aleckson GillespieCOLLEGIATE_1977
PositionName
Alumnae Engagement Director 2Dana Catherine ReillyALUMNAE_285
Collegiate Regional Director 2Erika Bates MackeyCOLLEGIATE_295
Operations SpecialistAlexis Baker PickrellCOLLEGIATE_2972
Risk Management SpecialistJessica Vilcek KowalkowskiCOLLEGIATE_2973
Member Experience SpecialistAmanda Caitlin CruiseCOLLEGIATE_2974
Finance/Housing SpecialistLynda Breyer MillerCOLLEGIATE_2975
Community Relations SpecialistJulia FurtawCOLLEGIATE_2976
Recruitment SpecialistElizabeth Rountree ZaebstCOLLEGIATE_2976
Inclusion SpecialistTessa Caitlin BetzCOLLEGIATE_2977
PositionName
Alumnae Engagement Director 3Kimberly Sisk CroweALUMNAE_385
Collegiate Regional Director 3Emily Beck WoodCOLLEGIATE_3100
Operations SpecialistLacey Morrison AvioliCOLLEGIATE_3972
Risk Management SpecialistKatie AnnaElizabeth ToddCOLLEGIATE_3973
Member Experience SpecialistKrista SearleCOLLEGIATE_3974
Finance/Housing SpecialistJessi Bevan NillCOLLEGIATE_3975
Community Relations SpecialistKelly Zudycki PerryCOLLEGIATE_3976
Recruitment SpecialistKay Gray ForbesCOLLEGIATE_3976
Inclusion SpecialistAmber Lynn MaibergerCOLLEGIATE_3977
PositionName
Alumnae Engagement Director 4Lori Poveromo HaightALUMNAE_485
Collegiate Regional Director 4Rachael TullyCOLLEGIATE_4105
Operations SpecialistKara LeAnne RexCOLLEGIATE_4972
Risk Management SpecialistJenn Waggoner StricklandCOLLEGIATE_4973
Member Experience SpecialistCara Marie StombockCOLLEGIATE_4974
Finance/Housing SpecialistSande Elisabeth SchweierCOLLEGIATE_4975
Community Relations SpecialistErin Elizabeth DavisCOLLEGIATE_4976
Recruitment SpecialistJen BaileyCOLLEGIATE_4976
Inclusion SpecialistRachael Elizabeth HolmanCOLLEGIATE_4977
PositionName
Alumnae Engagement Director 5Suzanne Gill KrizALUMNAE_585
Collegiate Regional Director 5Brooke Leigh AvilaCOLLEGIATE_5110
Operations SpecialistAnn Wear WileyCOLLEGIATE_5972
Risk Management SpecialistEmily Carney HarriottCOLLEGIATE_5973
Member Experience SpecialistStaci Moss WekenborgCOLLEGIATE_5974
Finance/Housing SpecialistLacie Drogen BaumgartnerCOLLEGIATE_5975
Community Relations SpecialistCatherine O'Dea PallardyCOLLEGIATE_5976
Recruitment SpecialistKatie Knoll MottCOLLEGIATE_5976
Inclusion SpecialistJulia Lauren Miglets-NelsonCOLLEGIATE_5977
PositionName
Alumnae Engagement Director 6Alicia Middleton StephensALUMNAE_685
Collegiate Regional Director 6Molly Harris-StevensCOLLEGIATE_6115
Operations SpecialistTracy Gilbreath FenterCOLLEGIATE_6972
Risk Management SpecialistCarmen DeVora FelderCOLLEGIATE_6973
Member Experience SpecialistDorothy Maude RuoffCOLLEGIATE_6974
Finance/Housing SpecialistCallie Joe RutherfordCOLLEGIATE_6975
Community Relations SpecialistLaurie Zeaton NewcombCOLLEGIATE_6976
Recruitment SpecialistPhoenix Pope JohnstonCOLLEGIATE_6976
Inclusion SpecialistLise Byars-GeorgeCOLLEGIATE_6977
PositionName
Alumnae Engagement Director 7Carolyn Much ReilALUMNAE_785
Collegiate Regional Director 7Marisa Strauss StriblingCOLLEGIATE_7120
Operations SpecialistLidia Catherine SalvaggioCOLLEGIATE_7972
Risk Management SpecialistElisabeth Mayer GarciaCOLLEGIATE_7973
Member Experience SpecialistKyra Kay FlatowCOLLEGIATE_7974
Finance/Housing SpecialistGina Louisa Michelle SchreinerCOLLEGIATE_7975
Community Relations SpecialistKristen Renae BrandenburgCOLLEGIATE_7976
Recruitment SpecialistHaley Marie Burns-HodgesCOLLEGIATE_7976
Inclusion SpecialistAubri Ann TueroCOLLEGIATE_7977
PositionName
Alumnae Engagement Director 8Marnie Rae LeeALUMNAE_885
Collegiate Regional Director 8Marie Baldazo AndreasenCOLLEGIATE_8125
Operations SpecialistElissa LiongCOLLEGIATE_8972
Risk Management SpecialistLindsay Elisabeth Anne ThomsonCOLLEGIATE_8973
Member Experience SpecialistAlyssa LeeAnn MackenzieCOLLEGIATE_8974
Finance/Housing SpecialistTiffany Flint CaronCOLLEGIATE_8975
Community Relations SpecialistClaire Aileen ParsonsCOLLEGIATE_8976
Recruitment SpecialistSteph Miyuki Uchino-BeachCOLLEGIATE_8976
Inclusion SpecialistStacey Akemi AkahoshiCOLLEGIATE_8977
PositionName
Alumnae Engagement Director 9Jody Morse Al-SaighALUMNAE_985
Collegiate Regional Director 9Kris Semenza MurphyCOLLEGIATE_9130
Operations SpecialistMegan Marie IsraelittCOLLEGIATE_9972
Risk Management SpecialistTara Abbott DavisCOLLEGIATE_9973
Member Experience SpecialistShannon Rose FredericksCOLLEGIATE_9974
Finance/Housing SpecialistAshley BoartsCOLLEGIATE_9975
Community Relations SpecialistKristin Rachel ZemkeCOLLEGIATE_9976
Recruitment SpecialistKarli Hansen Pep HansenCOLLEGIATE_9976
Inclusion SpecialistMonica Watt ElmsCOLLEGIATE_9977


APPOINTED OFFICERS

 

Data pager
Data pager
Change page:
 Page 1 of 6, items 1 to 10 of 52.
Show all 52
PositionName
Data pager
Data pager
Change page:
 Page 1 of 6, items 1 to 10 of 52.
Show all 52
Alumnae Club Support OfficerLaurel Ricketts KlingeINT_OFFICERS451
Alumnae Club Support OfficerMorgan Riley SextonINT_OFFICERS451
Alumnae Club Support OfficerSuzanne Marie SmulskyINT_OFFICERS451
ArchivistFran DeSimone BecqueINT_OFFICERS1005
Arrow in the Arctic ChairBeth TorresINT_OFFICERS1014
Arrow in the ArcticChanelle MitchellINT_OFFICERS1016
Arrow in the ArcticKristi Marsh DavisINT_OFFICERS1016
Arrow in the ArcticLeanne HeuchertINT_OFFICERS1016
Awards Committee MemberAlexandra Brianne ChamberlainINT_OFFICERS1035
Awards Committee MemberTina Briski FellersINT_OFFICERS1035


FOUNDATION STRATEGIC COMMITTEES

 

PositionName
Foundation Development Committee ChairKathleen Ann MerianoF_DEVELOPMENT881
Foundation Finance Committee ChairDonna Lynn ButterworthF_FINANCE999
Foundation Governance and Nominations Committee ChairWendy Labreche PrattF_GOV_NOM999
Foundation Investment Committee ChairDanielle Melisa ThorsenF_INVESTMENT999
Foundation Stewardship Committee ChairLeslie MagnusF_STEWARDSHIP999


FOUNDATION PROGRAM COMMITTEES

 

PositionName
Foundation Emma Harper Turner Fund Committee ChairAmy Shuart GingrichF_EHT_FUND999
Foundation Sign of the Arrow Melissa Scholarship Committee ChairGina Garrison JonesF_SIGN_ARROW999
Foundation Alumnae Continuing Education Committee ChairAnnie Bures CowdenF_AL_CONT_ED1200
Foundation Graduate Fellowship Committe ChairMary Alice Classen TinariF_GRAD_FELLOW1202
Foundation Undergraduate Scholarship Committee ChairMarj Bock KlarF_UG_SCHLRSHP1204


ritual research committee

 

PositionName
Ritual Research Committee ChairAudrey Sullivan JacobMRRC140
Ritual Research Committee MemberCarla HashleyMRRC141
Ritual Research Committee MemberD'Ann Dublin RiemerMRRC141
Ritual Research Committee MemberDanaka Michele PorterMRRC141
Ritual Research Committee MemberBeth Williston WebbMRRC141
Ritual Research Committee MemberMikayla Anne BriskeyMRRC141
Ritual Research Committee MemberMolly Alice CollieMRRC141
Ritual Research Committee MemberPaula Pace ShepherdMRRC141
Ritual Research Committee MemberRitika KhannaMRRC141
Ritual Research Committee MemberSarah Ann LemarMRRC141
Ritual Research Committee MemberVeda WardMRRC141